Puesto/Postua
Dorsal/Dortsala
Nombre/Izena
Tiempo/Denbora
Población/Herria
Sexo/Sexua
Categ./Maila
1
50
David Martín Blázquez
0:32:11
Lasarte
G
S
2
223
Juanjo Igarzabal Deba
0:32:48
Zumarraga
G
S
3
204
Juan Karlos Valdivielso Maiz
0:33:01
Beasain
G
S
4
122
Martin Irizar Arnal
0:33:40
Beasain
G
B
5
113
Aitor Alberdi Rodriguez
0:33:56
Zumarraga
G
S
6
146
Iñaki Bengoa Lejarzaburu
0:34:09
Algorta
G
S
7
147
Raul Bilbao Iturri
0:34:13
Leioa
G
S
8
163
Mikel Mujika Poignon
0:34:14
Beasain
G
S
9
68
Jon Iturralde Barrutia
0:34:19
Andoain
G
S
10
308
Anartz Etxeberria Larraza
0:34:34
Idiazabal
G
S
11
198
Sergio Martinez Alvarez
0:34:40
Legazpi
G
S
12
96
Zigor Esnaola Garaizabal
0:34:58
Soraluze
G
S
13
215
Jon Etxezarreta Orozko
0:35:00
Urretxu
G
S
14
148
Clemente Jesus Bravo Rodao
0:35:19
Lazkao
G
B
15
187
Asier Eskisabel SanPedro
0:35:36
Beasain
G
S
16
126
Joxi Garmendia Otegi
0:35:36
Ordizia
G
S
17
258
Ritxar De Goñi Ripa
0:35:48
Bergara
G
B
18
176
Iñaki Pelayo Alonso
0:35:53
Oñati
G
S
19
155
Ibon Gabilondo Altuna
0:35:54
Elgoibar
G
S
20
130
Xabier Larrion Oses
0:35:54
Beasain
G
S
21
117
Ritxar Fernandez Alkala
0:36:54
Oñati
G
S
22
112
Pedro Conde Arbilla
0:36:05
Oskoz
G
S
23
99
Joseba Jauregi Leunda
0:36:09
Tolosa
G
S
24
66
Mikel Unanue Arrillaga
0:36:10
Berriozar
G
B
25
213
Eduardo Perez Roamaratezabala
0:36:11
Zumarraga
G
B
26
116
Aitor Rementeria Gantxegi
0:36:19
Oñati
G
S
27
221
Eduardo Moreno Castelo
0:36:34
Bergara
G
S
28
162
Jose Ignacio Agirre Arratibel
0:36:36
Beasain
G
B
29
193
Paulino Etxebeste Azurmendi
0:36:40
Galarreta
G
B
30
54
Asier Auzmendi Mendibe
0:36:43
Ordizia
G
S
31
112
Pedro Conde Arbilla
0:37:06
Oskoz
G
S
32
191
Xabier Ugarte Cano
0:37:08
Errenteria
G
S
33
111
Juan Mari Irastorza Garaino
0:37:08
Lekunberri
G
B
34
263
Goyo Mugika Iraola
0:37:11
Beasain
G
S
35
268
Juan Ignacio Senosiain Antia
0:37:28
Urretxu
G
S
36
102
Antton Fernandez Lasa
0:37:34
Zumarraga
G
S
37
109
Ibon Gonzalez Loitegi
0:37:47
Tolosa
G
S
38
160
Urko Gallego De Luis
0:37:48
Urnieta
G
S
39
280
Andoni Ibarbia Aizpuru
0:37:49
Errezil
G
S
40
39
Javier Salinas Quintana
0:37:55
Gasteiz
G
S
41
232
Juanjo Aseginolaza Zeberio
0:37:57
Idiazabal
G
B
42
86
Iñaki Laka Zelaia
0:38:01
Ondarroa
G
S
43
240
Santi Benitez
0:38:05
Urretxu
G
S
44
233
Iban Urkizu Aldai
0:38:19
Donostia
G
S
45
127
Mikel Azkorbebeitia Amilburu
0:38:44
Oñati
G
S
46
49
Jose Jabier Zurikarai
0:38:51
Gasteiz
G
S
47
80
Aitzol Guridi Zubia
0:38:57
Oñati
G
S
48
93
Miguel Vazquez Moruno
0:38:57
Arrasate
G
S
49
186
Felipe Rodriguez Neto
0:39:02
Lazkao
G
S
50
159
Igor Bueno Artola
0:39:02
Beasain
G
S
51
24
Iñaki Belamendia Huarte
0:39:03
Lazkao
G
S
52
166
Julio Pascual Gonzalez
0:39:03
Zumarraga
G
B
53
211
Juan Carlos Rueda Ayuso
0:39:04
Zumarraga
G
B
54
260
Mikel Zabala Otegi
0:39:05
Beasain
G
S
55
271
Xabier Morillo Mendizabal
0:39:08
Zegama
G
S
56
262
Iñaki Unanue
0:39:08
Urretxu
G
B
57
92
Iñaki Ganuza Biain
0:39:11
Zumarraga
G
B
58
36
Aitor Garcia Querejazu
0:39:11
Gasteiz
G
S
59
302
Bene Aguilar Manso
0:39:17
Idiazabal
G
S
60
26
Mikel Iturrioz Oiarbide
0:39:17
Zerain
G
S
61
238
Gorka Arregi Arruti
0:39:25
Zarauz
G
S
62
199
Luis Flores Irurzun
0:39:36
Lakuntza
G
S
63
243
Aitor Bitarte Larrea
0:39:37
Zegama
G
S
64
153
Kasi Estabriaga Gaston
0:39:39
Etxarri-Aranaz
G
B
65
152
Javier Movellan Jibaja
0:39:45
Ibarra
G
S
66
265
Asier Carrasco Diego
0:39:52
Lazkao
G
S
67
161
Ion Marin Maiza
0:39:56
Tolosa
G
S
68
139
Jon Dorronsoro Murua
0:40:04
Ataun
G
S
69
222
Gregorio Morales Casado
0:40:06
Ordizia
G
B
70
209
Zador Gaztañaga Txapartegi
0:40:09
Segura
G
S
71
150
Alfredo Amillano Garasa
0:40:11
Altsasu
G
S
72
180
Jon Jaka Garcia
0:40:11
Donostia
G
S
73
264
Paulino Insausti Barrenetxea
0:40:15
Beasain
G
S
74
98
Iker Urresti Elgorriaga
0:40:18
Bakio
G
S
75
97
German Gomez Pardo
0:40:18
Ordizia
G
S
76
170
Josean Etxebeste Azurmendi
0:40:19
Lazako
G
S
77
118
Iosu Telleria Ugartemendia
0:40:19
Idiazabal
G
S
78
241
Naroa Arrieta Beltran
0:40:28
Lazkao
E
S
79
124
Jose Martin Barandiaran
0:40:30
Ataun
G
S
80
225
Iker Zaldua Jauregi
0:40:32
Zizurkil
G
S
81
9
Jose Mari Elortza Intxausti
0:40:33
Beasain
G
B
82
219
Iker Elorza Ugartemendia
0:40:37
Zegama
G
S
83
287
Angel Pelaez
0:40:40
Ormaiztegi
G
S
84
128
Igor Sukia Etxeberria
0:40:41
Ataun
G
S
85
183
Jose Javier Martin Mendez
0:40:50
Lazkao
G
B
86
218
Ion Elorza Ugartemendia
0:40:59
Zegama
G
S
87
172
Urko Indaberea Garcia
0:41:07
Donostia
G
S
88
52
Luis Enrique Gallego Olmo
0:41:08
Hernani
G
S
89
288
Agustin Sanchez
0:41:15
Beasain
G
B
90
95
Imanol Estanga Arrizubieta
0:41:16
Betelu
G
S
91
182
Aitor Etxeberria Muxika
0:41:21
Lazkao
G
S
92
10
Jesus Vidal Lozano
0:41:24
Lazkao
G
B
93
301
Juan Rubio Beloki
0:41:34
Ordizia
G
B
94
87
Iñaki Lapizondo Yurrita
0:41:44
Ormaiztegi
G
B
95
27
Ugutz Agirre Elkoroberezibar
0:41:56
Ordizia
G
S
96
55
Alvaro Atorrasagasti Placencia
0:41:56
Tolosa
G
S
97
304
Toño Cuñado Mateos
0:41:56
Urretxu
G
S
98
104
Juan Antonio Genicio Garrido
0:41:56
Beasain
G
S
99
81
Aitor Baile Izagirre
0:41:59
Ormaiztegi
G
S
100
119
Jon Telleria Iza
0:41:59
Ormaiztegi
G
S
101
38
Jose Luis Garcia Gonzalez
0:42:01
Gasteiz
G
S
102
140
Iñaki Iturrioz Oiarbide
0:42:03
Lazkao
G
S
103
203
Mikel Herzog Herzog
0:42:03
Beasain
G
S
104
224
Miguel Cristobal Garcia
0:42:06
Urretxu
G
B
105
72
Enetz Gurrutxaga
0:42:15
Ormaiztegi
G
S
106
208
Josu Deba Elias
0:42:19
Ormaiztegi
G
S
107
286
Jon Lasa
0:42:22
Ataun
G
B
108
309
Jose Miguel Lara Sanz
0:42:27
Zumarraga
G
B
109
110
Kepa Lesaka Garmendia
0:42:32
Tolosa
G
S
110
165
Elena Calvillo Arteaga
0:42:45
Beasain
E
S
111
319
Manu Hurtado Caballero
0:42:45
Beasain
G
S
112
101
Roberto Estarriaga Gaston
0:42:45
Etxarri-Aranaz
G
S
113
246
Josu Gomez Ugarte
0:42:46
Beasain
G
S
114
108
Xabier Beldarrain Oñate
0:42:46
Anoeta
G
S
115
201
Asier Alustiza Larrea
0:42:55
Lazkao
G
S
116
244
Lurdes Oirzabal Etxeberria
0:43:00
Pasaia
E
S
117
207
Iker Gorostiaga Urrutia
0:43:13
Oñati
G
S
118
145
Agustin Elosegi Izagirre
0:43:16
Urretxu
G
S
119
226
David Femia Fuentes
0:43:19
Tolosa
G
S
120
79
Joseba Zabaleta Igartua
0:43:23
Oñati
G
S
121
154
Juan Arrondo Barandiaran
0:43:23
Ataun
G
B
122
235
Roberto Garcia Seco
0:43:26
Ordizia
G
S
123
185
Oihan Galparsoro Jauregi
0:43:27
Ataun
G
S
124
259
Jose Felix Miguel Solano
0:43:33
Legorreta
G
S
125
261
Jose Mari Etxeberria Garmendia
0:43:37
Zizurkil
G
S
126
279
Ismael Berasategi
0:43:42
Urretxu
G
S
127
210
Ana Liron de Robles Adsuar
0:43:47
Beasain
E
S
128
212
Koldo Asurmendi Elizalde
0:43:48
Beasain
G
S
129
227
Dioni Agredano Gorro
0:43:53
Andoain
G
B
130
245
Eñaut Aldanondo
0:43:58
Lazkao
G
S
131
247
Oier Makazaga Asurmendi
0:43:58
Ataun
G
S
132
250
Javier Gallo Vega
0:44:03
Andoain
G
B
133
283
Pablo Anton Garcia
0:44:16
Lazkao
G
S
134
284
Jose Luis De Miguel Diez
0:44:19
Lazkao
G
B
135
23
Javier Ciriza Aranburu
0:44:21
Atarrabia
G
B
136
123
Joxe Arzelus Gorrotxategi
0:44:25
Lazkao
G
S
137
17
Xabier Ibarzabal Bikuña
0:44:28
Zumaraga
G
B
138
115
MariFran Alonso Casado
0:44:45
Arrasate
E
B
139
121
Iñaki Ormazabal Arana
0:44:49
Ormaiztegi
G
S
140
167
Asier Iparraguirre Mendia
0:44:53
Idiazabal
G
S
141
270
Michel Perez Villasur
0:45:07
Ordizia
G
B
142
316
Javier Alberdi Aranguren
0:45:07
Azkoitia
G
S
143
71
Francisco Jose López Fernández
0:45:07
Lazkao
G
B
144
57
Joseba Mintegi Eskisabel
0:45:14
G
145
100
Joseba Tapiador Sillares
0:45:18
Zumarraga
G
B
146
103
Gorka Quevedo Barrio
0:45:33
Zumarraga
G
S
147
137
Asier Yurrita Lasa
0:45:47
Ormaiztegi
G
S
148
69
Aitor Bengoa Ansa
0:45:47
Tolosa
G
S
149
105
Enrique Merketegi Eizmendi
0:45:52
Billabona
G
S
150
106
Iñaki Iztueta Roteta
0:45:52
Zizurkil
G
S
151
216
Alberto Gordo Guijarro
0:45:55
Zumarraga
G
S
152
189
Jesus Grande Ruiz
0:45:58
Urretxu
G
S
153
214
Miguel Angel Anton Janseros
0:46:08
Zumarraga
G
B
154
83
Claudio Jorge Tosi
0:46:24
Ormaiztegi
G
S
155
107
Joseba Aginagalde Arsuaga
0:46:30
Tolosa
G
S
156
138
Agustin Asurabarrena Salsamendi
0:46:30
Gabiria
G
B
157
125
Xabier Arrasate Aierbe
0:46:44
Lazkao
G
S
158
291
Joseba Munarriz Aramendi
0:46:50
Idiazabal
G
S
159
114
Juan Ignacio Lopez Aramendi
0:46:52
Bergara
G
B
160
67
Rosa Luena Antolin
0:46:54
Berriozar
E
B
161
131
Iker Aranburu Tolosa
0:47:01
Ormaiztegi
G
S
162
136
Joanes Murua Ezeizabarrena
0:47:02
Ormaiztegi
G
S
163
315
Ixaka Oñederra Iñurritegi
0:47:03
Azkoitia
G
S
164
94
Unai Maiora Martinez
0:47:21
Ormaiztegi
G
-
165
234
Unai Azpiazu Trigos
0:47:21
Ormaiztegi
G
S
166
314
Diego Tena Hidalgo
0:47:28
Urretxu
G
B
167
7
Juan Mari Aldanondo Mujika
0:54:46
Urretxu
G
B
168
266
Jose Antonio Unanue
0:47:51
Urretxu
G
B
169
88
Belen Eskisabel Polanco
0:47:54
Donostia
E
B
170
90
Jesus Egimendia Txurruka
0:47:54
Donostia
G
B
171
157
David Perez de Albeniz Ran
0:48:02
Ormaiztegi
G
S
172
220
Aitor Izagirre Esnaola
0:48:07
Legazpi
G
S
173
251
Antziñe Kerejeta
0:48:07
Legazpi
E
S
174
229
Eneko Mendizabal Ormazabal
0:48:13
Idiazabal
G
S
175
230
Itziar Irazoki Goienetxe
0:48:13
Idiazabal
E
S
176
202
Xabier Etxeberria Muxika
0:48:18
Ataun
G
S
177
190
Aitor Etxebeste Azurmendi
0:48:26
Beasain
G
S
178
192
Ane Villa Aizpurua
0:48:27
Galarreta
E
S
179
231
Iker Alonso Etxezarreta
0:48:29
Ormaiztegi
G
S
180
129
Iker Galabide Balerdi
0:48:35
Ormaiztegi
G
S
181
132
Rafa Zulaika Ruiz
0:48:46
Donostia
G
B
182
269
Endika Ibaizabal
0:48:46
Gabiria
G
S
183
228
Joseba Iztueta Dorronsoro
0:48:46
Ormaiztegi
G
S
184
192
Ane Villa Aizpurua
0:48:51
Galarreta
E
S
185
168
Maria Jose Gil Gil
0:48:52
Arrasate
E
S
186
45
Miguel Raimundez Pascual
0:49:01
G
S
187
82
Jose Antonio Llamazares
0:49:05
Legazpi
G
S
188
188
Carlos Ruiz Fraile
0:49:11
Zumarraga
G
S
189
174
Jon Garmendia Goñi
0:49:24
Donostia
G
S
190
18
Urko Jauregi Urrujulegi
0:49:30
Beasain
G
S
191
27
Ugutz Agirre Elkoroberezibar
0:49:49
Ordizia
G
S
192
53
Aitor Madrazo Zubeldia
0:49:49
Ordizia
G
S
193
285
Iosu Perez Hernandez
0:50:31
Zumarraga
G
B
194
5
Kepa Mujika Pagnon
0:50:35
Ordizia
G
B
195
205
Iker Txaparro Izagirre
0:50:43
Ormaiztegi
G
S
196
206
Jose Luis Txaparro Mayoral
0:50:43
Ormaiztegi
G
B
197
276
Aitor Borde Lasa
0:50:47
Ormaiztegi
G
S
198
156
Felix Gregorio Blazquez Tiemblo
0:51:00
Lazkao
G
B
199
143
Jose Mari Apaolaza Sarasola
0:51:40
Ormaiztegi
G
B
200
144
Iñaki Amundarain Arana
0:51:40
Ormaiztegi
G
B
201
4
Lander Mujika Onaindia
0:51:46
Ordizia
G
S
202
47
Aitor Barrenetxea Aranguren
0:52:03
Urretxu
G
B
203
34
Iñaki Amondarain Arrizabalaga
0:52:03
Urretxu
G
B
204
35
Javier Ibarzabal Perez
0:52:03
Zumarraga
G
B
205
58
Jose Alberto Maiztegi Heriz
0:52:03
Legazpia
G
B
206
195
Luis Mari Oiarzabal Anzizar
0:52:17
Orereta
G
B
207
197
Aranzazu Narbarte Portugal
0:52:17
Orereta
E
S
208
3
Olatz Zabaleta Gereta
0:52:17
Azkoitia
E
S
209
2
Eduardo Sudupe Soraluze
0:52:17
Azkoitia
G
S
210
278
Enaut Asurabarrena
0:52:52
Gabiria
G
S
211
248
Antonia Herrojo Tena
0:52:53
Beasain
E
B
212
317
Nahia Arzelus Alkorta
0:53:40
Ormaiztegi
E
S
213
318
Oihana Oñatibia Alkorta
0:53:45
Ormaiztegi
E
S
214
141
Lander Yarzabal Retegi
0:54:14
Oiartzun
G
S
215
142
Ibon Goikoetxea Retegi
0:54:14
Errenteria
G
S
216
149
Gorka Galarraga Esnaola
0:54:14
Donostia
G
S
217
59
Virginia Ruiz de Infante Garcia de Albeniz
0:54:33
Agurain
E
S
218
60
Mikel Ruiz de Infante Garcia de Albeniz
0:54:33
Agurain
G
S
219
61
Maria Esther Garcia de Albeniz Ibañez
0:54:33
Agurain
E
B
220
217
Ainhoa Garcia Portillo
0:54:52
Zumarraga
G
S
221
164
Lorea Gardoki Beitia
0:54:52
Zumarraga
E
B
222
11
Imanol Elorza Arkauz
0:55:33
G
B
223
242
Pili Noriega
0:56:07
Beasain
E
S
224
51
Cristina Pérez Lasapeñas
0:56:48
Lasarte
E
S
225
22
Ana Barandiaran Del Olmo
0:58:51
Atarrabia
E
B
226
89
Olga Sanchez Martinez
0:58:51
Donostia
E
B
227
133
Gurutze Irizar Intxausti
0:59:35
Ormaiztegi
E
B
228
19
Marijo Barandiaran Del Olmo
0:59:55
Beasain
E
S
229
20
Maider Etxaniz Altube
0:59:55
Beasain
E
S
230
21
José Miguel Pérez Gómez
0:59:55
Beasain
G
S