Sailkapena 2010 / Clasificación 2010

Itzuli / Volver

 

Dorsal
Puesto
Tiempo
Nombre
Sexo
Cat.
Población
116
1
0:33:10
SERGIO GARCIA GARCIA
G/H
SENIOR
OÑATI
69
2
0:33:23
JUANJO IGARZABAL DEBA
G/H
SENIOR
ZUMARRAGA
113
3
0:33:49
IBAI MENDIA IZTUETA
G/H
SENIOR
LAZKAO
118
4
0:33:56
JUAN CARLOS VALDIVIELSO
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
129
5
0:34:02
MIKEL MUJIKA POIGNON
G/H
VETERANO
BEASAIN
19
6
0:34:04
SERGIO SERRANO CALVO
G/H
SENIOR
IDIAZABAL
300
7
0:34:28
IBAI ALBA VILCHEZ
G/H
SENIOR
HERNANI
164
8
0:34:30
MIGEL ANGEL ENCINA JIMENEZ DE VICUÑA
G/H
VETERANO
LEGAZPI
73
9
0:34:32
ARKAITZ RUIZ DE LOIZAGA
G/H
SENIOR
BERGARA
219
10
0:35:12
ARKAITZ LETAMENDI ANDUEZA
G/H
SENIOR
OÑATI
299
11
0:35:25
ENEKO GOENAGA URRESTILLA
G/H
SENIOR
AZPEITIA
274
12
0:35:30
JUAN CARLOS GARIJO GOMEZ
G/H
VETERANO
BEASAIN
148
13
0:35:34
ASIER OSINAGA BEITIA
G/H
VETERANO
OÑATI
144
14
0:35:42
ASIER ARAMBURU SAN PEDRO
G/H
SENIOR
ZUMARRAGA
46
15
0:35:47
ARITZ MENDIZABAL ITURRIOZ
G/H
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
169
16
0:35:56
JOXAN DABOZ SARASOLA
G/H
VETERANO
LEZO
83
17
0:35:57
MIKEL UNANUE ARRILLAGA
G/H
VETERANO
BERRIOZAR
305
18
0:36:04
PAULINO ETXEBESTE AZURMENDI
G/H
VETERANO
GALARRETA
317
19
0:36:17
AITOR ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ
G/H
SENIOR
LEGAZPI
192
20
0:36:48
JOSU TELLERIA
G/H
SENIOR
IDIAZABAL
71
21
0:36:50
ALBERTO MELLA GARATE
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
86
22
0:37:26
GARIKOITZ AMORRORTU ORBEGOZO
G/H
SENIOR
HODARRIBI
146
23
0:37:27
MANU HURTADO
G/H
VETERANO
BEASAIN
157
24
0:37:27
AITOR BAILE IZAGIRRE
G/H
SENIOR
ORMAIZTEGI
143
25
0:37:32
JOSE LUIS GARCIA DE LA FUENTE
G/H
VETERANO
OÑATI
166
26
0:37:36
XABIER IRAZUSTABARRENA ETXEBERRIA
G/H
SENIOR
ZALDIBIA
309
27
0:37:43
ANARTZ ETXEBERRIA LARRAZA
G/H
SENIOR
IDIAZABAL
94
28
0:37:53
JUAN ANTONIO SEÑO LOPEZ
G/H
SENIOR
ZUMARRAGA
110
29
0:37:57
MAIDER GAZTAÑAGA DORRONSORO
E/M
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
177
30
0:38:02
JON ARANBURU RUIZ
G/H
SENIOR
SEGURA
307
31
0:38:04
JUANJO ASEGINOLAZA ZEBERIO
G/H
SENIOR
IDIAZABAL
104
32
0:38:06
EDUARDO OIARZUN ZABALETA
G/H
VETERANO
EIBAR
100
33
0:38:07
ENEKO MUJIKA IRAOLA
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
145
34
0:38:08
GORKA ERASO ETXEBARRIA
G/H
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
27
36
0:38:08
BEÑAT KATARAIN RAZKIN
G/H
SENIOR
LAKUNTZA
159
35
0:38:09
IÑAKI EKISOAIN TORRECILLA
G/H
SENIOR
BERRIOZAR
96
37
0:38:13
MITXEL CUADRADO
G/H
VETERANO
ORDIZIA
82
38
0:38:15
JUAN MARI GALPARSORO BADIOLA
G/H
VETERANO
ORDIZIA
218
39
0:38:19
PASKUAL URETA GIL
G/H
VETERANO
LEGAZPI
37
41
0:38:20
AITOR AZURMENDI ESKISABEL
G/H
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
154
40
0:38:20
ENRIQUE AGIRRE AGIRREZABALA
G/H
VETERANO
LAZKAO
47
42
0:38:21
JOSE IGNACIO AGIRRE ARRATIBEL
G/H
VETERANO
BEASAIN
18
43
0:38:24
IKER BAZTARRIKA PRIETO
G/H
SENIOR
ATAUN
34
44
0:38:24
JOSE LUIS SUDUPE DE BENITO
G/H
VETERANO
DEBA
134
45
0:38:26
OIHAN GALPARSORO JAUREGI
G/H
SENIOR
ATAUN
212
46
0:38:34
JON LASA ESNAOLA
G/H
VETERANO
ATAUN
39
47
0:38:51
DIONI AGREDANO CORRO
G/H
VETERANO
ANDOAIN
91
48
0:38:57
MIGUEL A. ESTEBEZ FERNANDEZ
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
318
49
0:38:59
UNAI AZPIAZU TRIGOS
G/H
SENIOR
ORMAIZTEGI
85
50
0:39:09
XABIER MORILLO MENDIZABAL
G/H
SENIOR
ZEGAMA
111
51
0:39:15
IKER GOROSTIAGA URRUTIA
G/H
SENIOR
OÑATI
141
52
0:39:24
MARISOL RAMOS LEON
E/M
VETERANA
OÑATI
302
53
0:39:31
ANTTON FERNANDEZ LASA
G/H
SENIOR
ZUMARRAGA
31
54
0:39:34
GERMAN GOMEZ PATO
G/H
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
140
55
0:39:36
MIKEL FERNANDEZ
G/H
SENIOR
LEGAZPI
30
56
0:39:41
PACO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
G/H
VETERANO
LAZKAO
80
57
0:39:43
GREGORIO MORALES CASADO
G/H
VETERANO
ORDIZIA
108
58
0:39:44
GORKA SARASOLA GORRITI
G/H
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
217
59
0:39:48
ANGEL PEREZ GILETE
G/H
VETERANO
ORDIZIA
99
60
0:39:51
AITOR LARBURU IZAGIRRE
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
241
61
0:39:53
XABIER ARRUTI LANDA
G/H
SENIOR
USURBIL
190
62
0:40:05
DAVID CID MENOR
G/H
SENIOR
LAZKAO
163
63
0:40:07
JOSU DEBA ELIAS
G/H
SENIOR
ORMAIZTEGI
171
65
0:40:07
UNAI MATXAIN
G/H
SENIOR
ZALDIBIA
303
64
0:40:07
IBAN ITURRI URKIA
G/H
SENIOR
ORMAIZTEGI
33
67
0:40:09
ROBERTO RENILLA HERRERO
G/H
SENIOR
ZUMARRAGA
310
66
0:40:09
LUIS Mª LARREA GABILONDO
G/H
VETERANO
ANTZUOLA
155
68
0:40:11
ASIER LARRAÑEGI SUESKUN
G/H
SENIOR
ORIO
268
69
0:40:11
IMANOL REZOLA UROLA
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
5
70
0:40:16
JUAN CARLOS CORNEJO GONZALEZ
G/H
VETERANO
BARAKALDO
130
71
0:40:17
ELENA CALVILLO ARTEAGA
E/M
SENIOR
BEASAIN
72
72
0:40:32
IMANOL ESTANGA ARRIZABIETA
G/H
SENIOR
BETELU
243
73
0:40:33
ANDER BASTIDA AGUIRRE
G/H
VETERANO
AZPEITIA
267
74
0:40:58
MOUNER ZIANI
G/H
SENIOR
ORMAIZTEGI
109
75
0:41:10
CARLOS ALBERO CRESPO
G/H
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
42
76
0:41:12
SANTI AGIRRE GALARZA
G/H
VETERANO
ITURMENDI
84
77
0:41:13
ROSA MARI LUENA ANTOLIN
E/M
VETERANO
BERRIOZAR
17
78
0:41:21
PAKO CALVO MANEIRO
G/H
SENIOR
DONOSTI
74
79
0:41:23
JAVI PEÑALBA CACERES
G/H
SENIOR
ANTZUOLA
115
80
0:41:33
JOSE ANGEL IRIONDO UNANUE
G/H
VETERANO
AZKOITIA
233
81
0:41:35
ANTONIO VILARES LUKAS
G/H
VETERANO
LAZKAO
264
82
0:41:37
IÑIGO GAZTAÑAGA EGIGUREN
G/H
SENIOR
ZESTOA
105
83
0:41:47
KOLDO GANZARAIN ETXEBESTE
G/H
VETERANO
DONOSTI
272
84
0:41:59
GORKA AZKARATE
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
102
85
0:42:04
AITOR OLARRA ZALAKAIN
G/H
SENIOR
IRURA
25
86
0:42:05
AITOR ALDABALDETREKU
G/H
SENIOR
LEGAZPI
112
87
0:42:06
JOSEBA BARANDIARAN ANDUEZA
G/H
SENIOR
BILBO
49
88
0:42:14
JOSE ANTONIO AZKUE IZAGIRRE
G/H
VETERANO
TOLOSA
314
89
0:42:15
XANTI GARMENDIA
G/H
VETERANO
BETELU
187
90
0:42:17
NURIA ONGAY TERE
E/M
SENIOR
SATRUSTEGI
238
92
0:42:18
JAVIER MARTELES RIPA
G/H
VETERANO
BEASAIN
239
91
0:42:18
JOSU GOMEZ UGARTE
G/H
VETERANO
BEASAIN
2
93
0:42:19
EMILIO DE MATA GORDON
G/H
VETERANO
SANTANDER
3
94
0:42:20
JESUS GOMEZ BARCENA
G/H
VETERANO
S. CRUZ DE BEZANA
117
95
0:42:24
JON AZPIAZU TOBAR
G/H
SENIOR
ZUMARRAGA
173
96
0:42:25
PRONTXIO SANTOYO MENDIZABAL
G/H
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
178
97
0:42:25
ASIER IZA URRETABIZKAIA
G/H
VETERANO
LAZKAO
304
98
0:42:28
OIER MAKAZAGA AZURMENDI
G/H
SENIOR
ATAUN
4
99
0:42:41
JESUS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
G/H
VETERANO
BARAKALDO
196
100
0:42:44
IÑAKI RAMIREZ VERGARA
G/H
SENIOR
ORMAIZTEGI
247
101
0:42:48
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ CALVO
G/H
VETERANO
ALTSASU
151
102
0:42:57
AGUSTIN AGOTE GARMENDIA
G/H
VETERANO
TOLOSA
183
106
0:43:00
AITOR OKARIZ ELORTZA
G/H
SENIOR
GAINZA
138
103
0:43:00
JON TELLERIA IZA
G/H
SENIOR
ORMAIZTEGI
189
104
0:43:00
JOSU TOLOSA GAZTAÑAGA
G/H
SENIOR
ORMAIZTEGI
193
105
0:43:00
JOSE MARI ELORTZA INTXAUSTI
G/H
VETERANO
BEASAIN
65
107
0:43:01
ENEKO MENDIZABAL ORMAZABAL
G/H
SENIOR
IDIAZABAL
160
108
0:43:05
KARLOS LORENZO FERNANDEZ
G/H
VETERANO
IRUÑA
149
109
0:43:09
FRANCISCO BARRERO HERNANDEZ
G/H
VETERANO
BEASAIN
311
110
0:43:16
JOXE MARTIN BARANDIARAN AGUIRRE
G/H
VETERANO
ATAUN
168
111
0:43:31
ASIER OCON MARTIARENA
G/H
SENIOR
HERNANI
126
112
0:43:33
IÑAKI SERRANO LASA
G/H
SENIOR
EIBAR
231
114
0:43:34
ZIGOR EGIA LEJARDI
G/H
SENIOR
ELGOIBAR
237
113
0:43:34
RAFAEL PRIETO HERNANDEZ
G/H
SENIOR
BERGARA
22
115
0:43:39
JAVIER LANSAC COLOM
G/H
SENIOR
ZIZUR MAYOR
315
116
0:43:43
IGOR UNANUE URDANPILLETA
G/H
SENIOR
LASARTE
265
117
0:43:44
RACHID SALEM ABD RAHMAN
G/H
SENIOR
TOLOSA
316
118
0:43:44
GORKA LASA AZPIAZU
G/H
SENIOR
LASARTE
198
119
0:43:45
JOSEBA MINTEGI ESKISABEL
G/H
VETERANO
LAZKAO
21
120
0:43:49
JOSE LUIS GARCIA IGLESIAS
G/H
VETERANO
LAZKAO
137
121
0:43:51
GAIZKA ORMAZABAL MENDIZABAL
G/H
SENIOR
ZEGAMA
114
123
0:44:03
URTZI GURRUTXAGA GALARZA
G/H
SENIOR
ORMAIZTEGI
6
122
0:44:03
ENETZ GURRUTXAGA GALARZA
G/H
SENIOR
IDIAZABAL
92
124
0:44:06
ANTONIO PANIAGUA DIAZ
G/H
VETERANO
BEASAIN
87
126
0:44:11
KOLDO ASURMENDI ELIZALDE
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
131
125
0:44:11
ALAZNE LOZANO SAGASTIZABAL
E/M
SENIOR
BEASAIN
132
127
0:44:12
IMANOL ETXEBERRIA SARRIEGI
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
245
128
0:44:12
JOSE CARLOS SERRANO FLORES
G/H
SENIOR
OÑATI
10
129
0:44:16
ALVARO ZAPIRAIN LEON
G/H
SENIOR
DONOSTI
308
130
0:44:18
AITOR LASKURAIN ZUBIA
G/H
SENIOR
BERGARA
89
131
0:44:23
IBON ZALDUA MORENO
G/H
SENIOR
DONOSTI
125
132
0:44:24
EZEZAGUNA / DESCONOCIDO
G/H
VETERANO
IRURTZUN
210
133
0:44:38
JOSE MANUEL ELOSEGI IZAGIRRE
G/H
VETERANO
URRETXU
127
134
0:44:38
AGUSTIN ELOSEGI IZAGIRRE
G/H
VETERANO
URRETXU
214
135
0:44:39
DAVID FUENTES SANCHEZ
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
246
136
0:44:40
JUANITO RUBIO BELOKI
G/H
VETERANO
ORDIZIA
319
137
0:44:40
IZARO RUBIO LASA
E/M
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
320
138
0:44:41
ROBERTO GARCIA SECO
G/H
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
240
139
0:44:42
IGOR SUKIA ETXEBERRIA
G/H
SENIOR
ATAUN
119
140
0:44:45
GERMAN AMUATEGI
G/H
VETERANO
EIBAR
179
141
0:44:54
IKER LIZARDI ITURRIZA
G/H
SENIOR
EZKIO
40
143
0:44:55
VICTOR PAJARES DIAZ
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
93
142
0:44:55
ITZIAR ANDUEZA VELEZ DE MENDIZABAL
E/M
SENIOR
BEASAIN
11
144
0:45:20
PACO ENCINAS LOPEZ
G/H
BETENARO
RENTERIA
216
145
0:45:27
JABI SIMON
G/H
VETERANO
ORDIZIA
8
146
0:45:36
SALVADOR MATAS OCON
G/H
VETERANO
ESKORIATZA
184
147
0:45:48
JESUS HUARTTI BABACI
G/H
ELCARTE
185
148
0:45:49
MIKEL GOLDARAZENA GOÑI
G/H
VETERANO
IRURZUN
55
149
0:46:08
LUIS ANGEL ZABALO BEITIA
G/H
SENIOR
ORMAIZTEGI
215
150
0:46:17
ION ORMAZABAL SALEGI
G/H
SENIOR
LASARTE ORIA
172
151
0:47:09
ADUR MENDIZABAL LULUAGA
G/H
SENIOR
ZALDIBIA
156
152
0:47:10
XABIER IRASTORZA
G/H
SENIOR
ZALDIBIA
13
153
0:47:18
LUIS CLEMENTE GUADILLA
G/H
VETERANO
SANTANDER
59
154
0:47:36
EMILIANO MARTIN MORO
G/H
VETERANO
DONOSTI
133
155
0:47:36
IDOIA ESNAOLA AGESTA
E/M
VETERANA
URNIETA
180
156
0:47:37
MIKEL POZA SANZ
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
313
157
0:47:40
ENEKO LAKUNTZA RAZKIN
G/H
SENIOR
ETXARRI ARANATZ
312
158
0:47:41
AITOR SALINAS MADINABEITIA
G/H
SENIOR
ETXARRI ARANATZ
175
159
0:47:58
MIGUEL LUCENA MARTIN
G/H
LEGAZPI
136
160
0:47:59
IGOR ELIZEGI ARRIZABALAGA
G/H
SENIOR
ZEGAMA
150
161
0:48:02
VICTOR MANUEL ASENSIO SAN MARTIN
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
167
162
0:48:03
JOSE LUIS SALAZAR CABALLERO
G/H
SENIOR
BERGARA
29
163
0:48:05
CARLOS RUIZ FRAILE
G/H
SENIOR
ZUMARRAGA
9
164
0:48:06
IGNACIO ZAPIRAIN LEON
G/H
SENIOR
LASARTE
244
165
0:48:20
LANDER MUJIKA ONANDIA
G/H
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
235
166
0:48:23
JOKIN GARCIA GARAYALDE
G/H
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
142
167
0:48:32
MIKEL MATXAIN IRAOLA
G/H
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
306
168
0:49:11
ANE VILLA AIZPURUA
E/M
SENIOR
GALARRETA
174
169
0:49:13
JOXEAN ETXEBESTE AZURMENDI
G/H
VETERANO
LAZKAO
271
170
0:49:15
JAVIER CIRIZA ARANBURU
G/H
VETERANO
ATARRABIA
269
171
0:49:15
ANA BARANDIARAN DEL OLMO
E/M
VETERANO
VILLAVA
54
172
0:50:13
MIKEL PRIETO MARTINEZ
G/H
VETERANO
ADUNA
165
173
0:50:17
JULIAN MIGUEL CORTES RAMOS
G/H
SENIOR
LAZKAO
236
174
0:50:17
MIGUEL GARCIA TIERNO
G/H
211
175
0:50:20
MOHAMED RAHAL ERAHAC
G/H
SENIOR
TOLOSA
170
176
0:50:32
ASIER LARREA ALUSTIZA
G/H
263
177
0:50:35
ION DIAZ AZKOLAIN
G/H
SENIOR
ELDUAIEN
90
178
0:50:41
JONE PELAEZ
E/M
VETERANO
ALTSASUA
70
179
0:50:41
MARIJO ARZA GRADOS
E/M
VETERANO
ALTSASU
95
180
0:50:42
AINGERU AZAZETA PELAEZ
E/M
VETERANO
ALTSASU
161
182
0:50:44
AITZIBER AIZPURU BEREZIARTUA
E/M
SENIOR
AZPEITIA
162
181
0:50:44
JON GARATE ALBERDI
G/H
VETERANO
AZPEITIA
197
184
0:50:51
JULEN BEREZIARTUA ALDANONDO
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
301
183
0:50:51
ANARTZ ESTALA ALDASORO
G/H
VETERANO
LAZKAO
188
185
0:50:56
MIREN RABAZ IRAÑETA
E/M
SENIOR
UHARTE ARAKIL
261
187
0:50:57
JULEN AGIRRE ITURRIOTZ
G/H
VETERANO
ORDIZIA
20
186
0:50:57
LOREA JIMENEZ GARITAGOITIA
E/M
SENIOR
BERGARA
262
188
0:50:58
MIREN AGUIRRE ITURRIOTZ
E/M
SENIOR
ORDIZIA
44
189
0:51:10
LUIS MARIA FERNANDEZ MAIZTEGI
G/H
VETERANO
ZUMARRAGA
135
190
0:51:10
ARANTXA GOROSTIDI
E/M
SENIOR
ORMAIZTEGI
147
191
0:51:26
JUAN MARI ALDANONDO MUJIKA
G/H
VETERANO
URRETXU
56
192
0:52:03
ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ AZKONA
G/H
VETERANO
IRUN
1
193
0:52:56
GORKA GALARRAGA ESNAOLA
G/H
SENIOR
DONOSTI
139
194
0:52:56
TXEMA RUEDA AYUSO
G/H
VETERANO
ZUMARRAGA
176
195
0:54:25
ANTONIA HERROJO TENA
E/M
VETERANA
BEASAIN
242
196
0:54:46
LORE BEREZIARTUA UNZUETA
E/M
SENIOR
ELGOIBAR
213
197
0:54:47
SUGAR ETXANIZ EGIGUREN
G/H
SENIOR
ELGOIBAR
51
198
0:55:21
GORKA SANTESTEBAN
G/H
SENIOR
ZUMARRAGA
182
199
0:55:59
MIREN ESTENSORO GARCIA
E/M
SENIOR
LAZKAO
181
200
0:56:01
ANJEL ESTENSORO GARCIA
G/H
SENIOR
OLABERRIA
67
201
0:56:06
AITOR ELOSEGI AGIRREZABALA
G/H
SENIOR
BEASAIN
68
202
0:56:07
AINARA MARTIN AZTIRIA
E/M
SENIOR
BEASAIN
106
203
0:58:03
PATRICK BEHM CORUJO
G/H
SENIOR
MADRID
266
204
0:58:44
FELIX BLAZQUEZ TIEMBLO
G/H
SENIOR
LAZKAO